Kennedy Grace: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|
|Platinum
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
Line 27: Line 27:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|High Gold
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Begging
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-
|-
|2022
|Begging
|Jazz
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|
Line 46: Line 49:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Pure Imagination
| rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Rose Pinto<br />Memphis Wright
| rowspan="2" |Rose Pinto<br />Memphis Wright
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|Move
|
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
|Sweet Child of Mine
|Sweet Child of Mine
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|Ellianna Turner
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Duets/Trios
Line 63: Line 69:
|California Girls
|California Girls
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|Rose Pinto
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|2021
|2021
Line 74: Line 80:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
|Besties
| rowspan="2" |Besties
|Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
|Ayiah Soufi
| rowspan="2" |Ayiah Soufi
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hard Knock Life
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Ayiah Soufi
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
|Elastic Heart
| rowspan="2" |Elastic Heart
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Ayiah Soufi<br />Lily Hoang
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|
Line 98: Line 119:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2016
|
|
|
|
Line 105: Line 126:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|