Devyn Robertson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|Bushel and a Peck | |Bushel and a Peck | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Sophia Moore<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Sophia Moore<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| Line 82: | Line 80: | ||
|Ice Cream & Cake | |Ice Cream & Cake | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Bella De Michele<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |Bella De Michele<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| Line 90: | Line 87: | ||
|Barbie Girl | |Barbie Girl | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Bella De Michele<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |Bella De Michele<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| Line 97: | Line 93: | ||
|Heaven Hop | |Heaven Hop | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Addison Arredondo<br />Sara Chirco<br />Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Ellie Monson<br />Sara Okonski<br />Zoe Pollei<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |Addison Arredondo<br />Sara Chirco<br />Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Ellie Monson<br />Sara Okonski<br />Zoe Pollei<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| Line 105: | Line 100: | ||
|Locomotion | |Locomotion | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 112: | Line 106: | ||
|Piece by Piece | |Piece by Piece | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 119: | Line 112: | ||
|Trolls | |Trolls | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 126: | Line 118: | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Poker Face | |Poker Face | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[Joah Moore]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Tori Thalken<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |[[Joah Moore]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Tori Thalken<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| Line 133: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|When You Believe | |When You Believe | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Alyssa Crowe<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Tori Thalken<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala | |Alyssa Crowe<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Tori Thalken<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Da Zurt | |Da Zurt | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Ava Hommerding<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Presley Light<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />Narah Kaewmanee<br />Madeline Baker<br />Megan Baenardo<br />Annika Tootikian<br />Aubrey Ceja<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Jazlyn Diaz<br />Paisley Osmena<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken<br />Amee Franczyk | |Caimbre Laven<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Ava Hommerding<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Presley Light<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />Narah Kaewmanee<br />Madeline Baker<br />Megan Baenardo<br />Annika Tootikian<br />Aubrey Ceja<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Jazlyn Diaz<br />Paisley Osmena<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken<br />Amee Franczyk | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Zoot Suit | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
|Push It | |Push It | ||
| | | | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken | |Caimbre Laven<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken | ||
| Line 162: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Saved | |Saved | ||
| | | | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken<br />Amee Franczyk | |Caimbre Laven<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken<br />Amee Franczyk | ||
| Line 169: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|How Long Will I Love You | |How Long Will I Love You | ||
| | | | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />Addison Koopman<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Lauren Pinner<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken | |Caimbre Laven<br />Addison Koopman<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Lauren Pinner<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken | ||