Penelope Gomez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Boyfriend's Back | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Alexandra Rodriguez | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |||
Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
(Daytona Beach) | |||
|Icon Winner | |||
|- | |||
|PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Idol Winner | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Move | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Alexandra Rodriguez | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Miss Ruby Petite Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
|ADE (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Virtual | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Falling in Love | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Alexandra Rodriguez | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ADE (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Virtual | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Bird Set Free | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 45: | Line 149: | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||