Penelope Gomez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Move | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Alexandra Rodriguez | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Miss Ruby Petite Showbiz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Miss Ruby Petite Showbiz | ||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ADE (Miami) | |ADE (Miami) | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Falling in Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alexandra Rodriguez | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rain | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bird Set Free | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Revolution (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (West Palm Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |STG (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Shakers Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |STG Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Skyscraper | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jasmine Castro | ||
| | |STG (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |STG Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fusion (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Miami) | ||
| | |Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 138: | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|There You'll Be | |||
| | |||
|[[Belle Arauz]] | |||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||