Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Vienna | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Nexstar (Murfreesboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Houston) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||