Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 334: Line 334:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |2023
| rowspan="27" |2023
| rowspan="13" |Vienna
| rowspan="15" |Vienna
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
| rowspan="15" |Lyrical
| rowspan="13" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="15" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 376: Line 376:
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Tremaine Nationals (Orlando)
|Pre-Teen DOTY Finalist
|-
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Burning Love
| rowspan="6" |Burning Love