Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 334: Line 334:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="28" |2023
| rowspan="27" |2023
| rowspan="16" |Vienna
| rowspan="15" |Vienna
| rowspan="16" |Lyrical
| rowspan="15" |Lyrical
| rowspan="16" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="15" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 379: Line 379:
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Tremaine Nationals (Orlando)
|Pre-Teen DOTY Finalist
|-
|-
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)