Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Can You Hear Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Performance Teen Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Performance Teen Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Austin) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Dancer Palooza<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Power Pak $100 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Starpower (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Dancer Palooza<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Power Pak $100 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Clair de Lune | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Moh | |||
|Platinum (Nashville) | |Platinum (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | ||
| Line 455: | Line 461: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Albuquerque) | |Starpower (Albuquerque) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Austin) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |} | ||