Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 426: Line 426:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="14" |2024
| rowspan="7" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="8" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
Line 451: Line 451:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Dancer Palooza<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Power Pak $100 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Dancer Palooza<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Power Pak $100 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Clair de Lune
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top 5 Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Elite Gold
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Moh
|-
| rowspan="6" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Moh
|Platinum (Nashville)
|Platinum (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
Line 468: Line 471:
|Starpower (Houston)
|Starpower (Houston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top 5 Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Open Solos<br />Elite Gold
|}
|}