Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 426: Line 426:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2024
| rowspan="21" |2024
| rowspan="11" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="11" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
Line 463: Line 463:
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="10" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |Rachel Moh
| rowspan="10" |Rachel Moh
|Platinum (Nashville)
|Platinum (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|WCDE (Houston)
|Platinum Elite
|-
|-
|Platinum (Houston)
|Platinum (Houston)