Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="11" |Can You Hear Me | | rowspan="11" |Can You Hear Me | ||
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Clair de Lune | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Rachel Moh | ||
|Platinum (Nashville) | |Platinum (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |||
|WCDE (Houston) | |||
|Platinum Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum (Houston) | |Platinum (Houston) | ||