Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Can You Hear Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|WCDE (Houston) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |Platinum (Dallas) | ||
| Line 470: | Line 473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCDE (Houston) | |WCDE (Houston) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum (Houston) | |Platinum (Houston) | ||