Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 426: Line 426:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2024
| rowspan="28" |2024
| rowspan="14" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="14" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical
Line 513: Line 513:
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|-
|TBA
|TBA
|[[JoJo Siwa]]
|IDA (Los Angeles)
|N/A
|}
|}