Roxy Brennan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="2" |A Dream<br />is a WIsh
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Sammy Brennan
|KAR (Baltimore)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Covergirl
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Baltimore)
|
|-
|KAR Nationals<br />(Panama CIty)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
Line 16: Line 38:
| rowspan="2" |Sammy Brennan
| rowspan="2" |Sammy Brennan
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
Line 26: Line 48:
| rowspan="4" |Megan Pistolas
| rowspan="4" |Megan Pistolas
|KAR (Baltimore)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1062/act/237/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Your Song]</ref>
|KAR (Baltimore)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1062/act/237/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Your Song]</ref>
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Intermediate<br />Miss Teen Dance
|
|-
|-
|BTS (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|4<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
Line 42: Line 64:
| rowspan="4" |Jesse Beaudoin
| rowspan="4" |Jesse Beaudoin
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 57: Line 79:
| rowspan="4" |Sammy Brennan
| rowspan="4" |Sammy Brennan
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|Elite Miss Teen Dance
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
Line 63: Line 85:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|-
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="5" |In the Air
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Jesse Beaudoin
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|-
|Showstopper GCF
|
|-
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="2" |In the Air
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Jesse Beaudoin
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Out Here<br />On My Own
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Sammy Brennan
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|
|-
|Showstopper GCF
|
|-
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|-
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Out Here<br />On My Own
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Sammy Brennan
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Intermediate<br />Miss Teen Dance
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|Elite Miss Teen Dance
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|}
|}


Line 98: Line 215:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2017-8
| rowspan="3" |Oh La La
| rowspan="3" |You Are My<br />Sunshine
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Trey Rich
| rowspan="3" |Tierney Smith
|Legacy (York)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Duets/Trios
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|KAR Nationals<br />(Panama CIty)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Tomorrow
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Reese Crelly
|KAR (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Recipe for Love
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Trey Rich
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="6" |Sistas
| rowspan="5" |Sistas
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |[[Tessa Stallings]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Tessa Stallings]]
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper GCF
|Showstopper GCF
Line 138: Line 258:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|
|-
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 158: Line 317:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
|She Bangs
|
|Jazz
|
|Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Rachel Sison<br />Chloe Burch<br />Victoria Marston<br />[[Terran Crelly]]<br />Hannah Gonzales<br />Gianna Burns-Ferguson
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Americano
|
|Jazz
|
|Trey Rich<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|You & I Both
|
|Contemporary
|
|Trey Rich<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Alyssa Knott
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Children
|
|Acro
|
|Trey Rich<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Jenna Sison
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Suicide Squad
|
|Hip Hop
|
|Tyler Dukes<br />Trey Rich<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Niara Downing<br />McKenzie Edwards<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kayley Childs<br />Jamella Necira<br />Gahnia Lewis<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Christal Newman
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Rock On
|Rock On
Line 192: Line 351:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines
|
|-
|-
|Circus
|Circus
Line 198: Line 357:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Spell Block Tango
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Ashley Gomez<br />Clarke Budd<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Audriana Nier]]
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Willy Wonka
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Trey Rich
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Stranger Things
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Trey Rich
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Heist
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Ava Garland<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Christal Newman<br />Ella Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Gabrielle Redfearn<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Trey Rich<br />Tyler Dukes
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Preach
| rowspan="2" |Preach
Line 241: Line 400:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die
| rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die
Line 250: Line 409:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Bug A Boo
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Ava Garland<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Kendal Perry
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Like That
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kelli Perry<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Niyah Chapman
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Most Astounding Fact
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Savannah Logan]]<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Ava Coleman<br />Trey Rich<br />Molly Waldman<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Gracie Turner<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Lainey Schmitter<br />Emory Huckaby
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Salem Trials
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />[[Savannah Logan]]
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Run
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />[[Savannah Logan]]
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Snake Charmer
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Trey Rich<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Mykaylah Lopez-Torres<br />Molly Waldman<br />Ava Garland<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Gracie Turner<br />Kennedy Young<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Emory Huckaby
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
Line 315: Line 474:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Lines
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Villians
| rowspan="2" |Villians
Line 324: Line 483:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Tomb Raider
| rowspan="2" |Tomb Raider
Line 333: Line 492:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Rose
| rowspan="2" |The Rose
Line 342: Line 501:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Lines
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups
|}
|}