Roxy Brennan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2021 | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vogue | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Leia Lani Black<br />Sarai Brock<br />Kai Johnson<br />Nila White | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Took the Night | | rowspan="2" |I Took the Night | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 375: | Line 384: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Footloose | | rowspan="2" |Footloose | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Dakota Rain Carrion<br />Emori Thompson<br />Harper Crivelli<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Tierney Smith<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Leah Stewart<br />Layla Black<br />Natalie LaMothe | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups | ||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |IG Stuntin | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Leia Lani Black<br /> | | rowspan="2" |Harper Crivelli<br />Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Natalie LaMothe<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith<br />Avonlea Tame<br />Josiah Richards<br />Layla Black<br />Spencer Dauphin<br />Emori Thompson<br />Dakota Rain Carrion<br />Cayden Hayes | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2022 | | rowspan="16" |2022 | ||