Roxy Brennan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 340: Line 340:
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Vogue
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Leia Lani Black<br />Sarai Brock<br />Kai Johnson<br />Nila White
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Junior Small Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Took the Night
| rowspan="2" |I Took the Night
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 375: Line 384:
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |IG Stuntin
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Harper Crivelli<br />Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Natalie LaMothe<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith<br />Avonlea Tame<br />Josiah Richards<br />Layla Black<br />Spencer Dauphin<br />Emori Thompson<br />Dakota Rain Carrion<br />Cayden Hayes
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Footloose
| rowspan="2" |Footloose
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Dakota Rain Carrion<br />Emori Thompson<br />Harper Crivelli<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Tierney Smith<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Leah Stewart<br />Layla Black<br />Natalie LaMothe
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups
Line 394: Line 394:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Vogue
| rowspan="2" |IG Stuntin
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Leia Lani Black<br />Sarai Brock<br />Kai Johnson<br />Nila White
| rowspan="2" |Harper Crivelli<br />Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Natalie LaMothe<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith<br />Avonlea Tame<br />Josiah Richards<br />Layla Black<br />Spencer Dauphin<br />Emori Thompson<br />Dakota Rain Carrion<br />Cayden Hayes
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2022
| rowspan="16" |2022