Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Why | | rowspan="2" |Why Try to<br />Change Me Now | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ry Miller | | rowspan="2" |Ry Miller | ||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Silver Springs | |Silver Springs | ||
| Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
|[[Madelyne Spang]] | |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Yesterday | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||