Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 397: Line 397:
|-
|-
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|TBA
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Why try to<br />Change Me Now
| rowspan="2" |Why Try to<br />Change Me Now
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Ry Miller
| rowspan="2" |Ry Miller
Line 407: Line 407:
|-
|-
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Silver Springs
|Silver Springs
Line 413: Line 413:
|[[Madelyne Spang]]
|[[Madelyne Spang]]
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|Yesterday
|Lyrical
|Katie Watts
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}