Talia Booker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Irreplaceable | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Robyn Naugle | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Tap Age 18 Solos<br />Revolutionary | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Tap Age 18 Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Tap Age 18 Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Tap Age 18 Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Tap Age 18 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Daisy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dez Soliven | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 339: | Line 342: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Hip Hop Age 17-19 Solos<br />5 Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Hip Hop Age 17-19 Solos<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Hip Hop Age 17-19 Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elitw | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |House and Pressure | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Trevor Lerma | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 347: | Line 353: | ||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 18 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 18 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 18 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||