Talia Booker: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Irreplaceable | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Robyn Naugle | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Daisy | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dez Soliven | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 354: | Line 357: | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |House and Pressure | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Trevor Lerma | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 371: | Line 377: | ||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |Radix (Atlantic City) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||