Alexa Lombardo: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE Created page with "{{Infobox dancer |name = Alexa Lombardo |image = File:Alexa Lombardo.jpg |gender = Female |age = 19 |birthdate = May 31, 2004 |nationality = American |hometown = Pennsylvania |eye color = Brown |hair color = Black |school grade = High School Class of 2022 |profession = Dancer |affiliations = |dance studios = Studio 19 Dance Complex (?-2022) |titles = |parents = |siblings = |friends = }}'''Alexa Lombardo''' (born on May 31, 2004) is a dancer from Pennsylvania, who..." |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Heartburn | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Molly Long | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15 Jazz<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Jazz Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Missed | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Katie Watts | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15 Lyrical<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Lyrical Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2020-2 | |||
| rowspan="12" |Blackout | |||
| rowspan="12" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="12" |unknown | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15 Contemporary<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Contemporary Solo<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Hollywood Solo Senior<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||