Alexa Lombardo: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Fright Night | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||