Alexa Lombardo: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan="10" |Hanging On | | rowspan="10" |Hanging On | ||
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Overnight | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" |unknown | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpowwer (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||