Aubrey Thomas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Novice Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Novice Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
|Emergency | |Fly | ||
|Tap | |Lyrical | ||
|Kyli Davis | |Brea Steele | ||
|Spotlight Virtual #3 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Emergency | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kyli Davis | |||
|Just Dance (Santa Clarita) | |Just Dance (Santa Clarita) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown (Downey #1) | |Countdown (Downey #1) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |One of the Boys | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kyli Davis | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Burbank) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rolling in the Deep | |||
|Rolling | |||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Kyli Davis | |Kyli Davis | ||
|Rainbow (Burbank) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Upside | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kelsey McGowan | |||
|KAR Nationals<br />Ballroom (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shout | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kyli Davis &<br />Brea Steele | |||
|Countdown (Downey) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Get Down | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" |Kyli Davis | |||
|Countdown (Downey) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals<br />Ballroom (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
|Work of Art | | rowspan="6" |Work of Art | ||
|Open | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
|Peyton Matthias<br />Albrecht | | rowspan="6" |Peyton Matthias<br />Albrecht | ||
| | |Countdown (Downey #1) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Countdown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | ||
|16<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Junior Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (LA) | |NYCDA (LA) | ||
|22<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |22<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach #1) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach #1) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Elite Starz Solos<br />Runner Up Junior DOTY | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Elite Starz Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior DOTY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Rebel Rebel | ||
|Rebel Rebel | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Kyli Davis | ||
|Kyli Davis | |||
|Starpower (Fresno #2) | |Starpower (Fresno #2) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Starpower | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach #1) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|Runner-Up Junior<br /> Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up Junior<br /> Female BreakOut Artist | ||