Abigail Weber: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Abigail Victoria Weber''' (born on July 22, 2006) is a teenage dancer originally from Texas, currently living in New York, who trains and competes at The Dallas Conservatory.
'''Abigail Victoria Weber''' (born on July 22, 2006) is a teenage dancer originally from Kansas and later Texas, currently living in New York, who trains and competes at The Dallas Conservatory.


{{stub}}
{{stub}}
Line 112: Line 112:
|
|
|-
|-
|2020
| rowspan="3" |2020
|Chlorophyll
| rowspan="3" |Chlorophyll
|
| rowspan="3" |
|Dancemakers
|Dancemakers
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NYCDA (Mobile)
|
|
|NYCDA
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="4" |2021
|
| rowspan="4" |Embers
|
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|
|Tremaine
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NYCDA
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NYCDA Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2021
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Embers
|Contemporary
|Jump
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |2022
|
| rowspan="3" |Destiny Falls
|
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|
|
|-
|-
|2022
|Destiny Falls
|Contemporary
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix)
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|