Abigail Weber: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
|Orange
|
|
|NYCDA (Nashville)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="3" |Chlorophyll
| rowspan="3" |Chlorophyll
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 133: Line 139:
|
|
|-
|-
|NYCDA Nationals
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 144: Line 150:
| rowspan="2" |self-choreographed
| rowspan="2" |self-choreographed
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix)
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
National Teen Runner-Up
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |2023
Line 157: Line 164:
|-
|-
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
|
|15<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
National Senior Female Outstanding Dancer
Hubbard Street Dance Chicago Scholarship
|}
|}