Alivya Neeriemer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Let it Go | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Gillette) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Gillette) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hold the Drama | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|KAR (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Celebration (Rapid City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Spotlight (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Love Dance (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Spotlight (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Love Dance (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|Revel (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Love Dance (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|Revel (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Love Dance (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Revel (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Wisconsin Dells) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Revel (Billings) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gillette) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Wisconsin Dells) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||