Charlize Tullao: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Dark Horse | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(San Diego) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|HC Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | |Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Legs | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | |Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Inferno | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (LA) | |NYCDA (LA) | ||
|22<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Outstanding Dancer | |22<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Outstanding Dancer<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Love on the Brain | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | |Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 72: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |||
|Cutting Edge in Tap | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|So Much Betta | |||
|Jazz | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |KAR (Riverside 2) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| | |Palladium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anchorage) | |NUVO (Anchorage) | ||
| Line 152: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Palladium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||