Charlize Tullao: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Dark Horse
| rowspan="5" |Dark Horse
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Hollywood Connection<br />(San Diego)
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place<br />Platinum
|-
|HC Nationals
|
|-
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach)
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach)
|
|
Line 42: Line 48:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022-3
| rowspan="6" |2022-3
| rowspan="5" |Legs
| rowspan="6" |Legs
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach)
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|Inferno
|
|
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 67:
|-
|-
|NYCDA (LA)
|NYCDA (LA)
|22<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Outstanding Dancer
|22<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Outstanding Dancer<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023-4
| rowspan="5" |2023-4
| rowspan="3" |Love on the Brain
| rowspan="5" |Love on the Brain
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach)
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach)
|
|
Line 72: Line 81:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
|24/7 (Anaheim)
| rowspan="2" |So Much Betta
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
|Radix
|Cutting Edge in Tap
|-
|2024
|So Much Betta
|Jazz
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|
|
Line 91: Line 103:
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|Palladium
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anchorage)
|NUVO (Anchorage)
Line 152: Line 164:
|-
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Palladium
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025