Gianna Mojonnier: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Truth | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dreaming Awake | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fairy Doll | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ascent | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|No Diggity | |||
|Tap | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ignite | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 20 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
|Ridin' High | |||
|Tap | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Retrospective | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sound | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 114: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 129: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|Ball in the Jack | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|On Broadway | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Un Deux Toix | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 154: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.astonmodels.com/women-development/all/2437450/gianna-mojonnier Aston Models] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/giannamojonnier/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/giannamojonnier/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://vsco.co/giannamojonnier/ VSCO] | *[https://vsco.co/giannamojonnier/ VSCO] | ||