Taylor Smith (1): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 242: Line 242:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (San Gabriel)
|Ultra Dance (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/2/act/268/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - I Surrender]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 274: Line 274:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (San Gabriel)
|Ultra Dance (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/2/act/252/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Teen Spirit]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 298: Line 298:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/30/act/434/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - I Have Nothing]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 327: Line 327:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/30/act/443/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Because You're Mine]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 357: Line 357:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="6" |My Way
| rowspan="6" |My Way
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/722/act/521/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - My Way]</ref>
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/52/act/746/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - My Way]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|Revoution
|Revolution
|
|
|-
|-
Line 378: Line 378:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="6" |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/52/act/714/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Crazy in Love]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|Revoution
|Revolution
|
|
|-
|-
Line 393: Line 393:
|-
|-
|Countdown Nationals
|Countdown Nationals
|
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 398: Line 401:
| rowspan="5" |Wicked Games
| rowspan="5" |Wicked Games
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|Rainbow (Ontario)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/777/act/610/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Wicked Games]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 404: Line 407:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/75/act/109/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Wicked Games]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|Revoution
|Revolution
|
|
|-
|-
Line 415: Line 418:
| rowspan="5" |Ne Me Quitte Pas
| rowspan="5" |Ne Me Quitte Pas
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|Rainbow (Ontario)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/777/act/616/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Ne Me Quitte Pas]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 421: Line 424:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/75/act/122/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Ne Me Quitte Pas]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|Revoution
|Revolution
|
|
|-
|-