Tessa Pagone: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2021-2 | ||
|Cherry Wine | | rowspan="5" |Cherry Wine | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Madelyne Spang]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
| | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
| | |Choreography Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Into the Dark | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Open | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |||
|4.75 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |Into the Dark | |||
| rowspan="15" |Open | |||
| rowspan="15" |unknown | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |VIP Dance (Toledo) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Teen Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Philadelphia) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" |2022-3 | | rowspan="13" |2022-3 | ||