Tessa Pagone: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2020-1 | ||
|Childhood Living | | rowspan="9" |Childhood Living | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="9" |unknown | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |||
|17<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Tysons Corner) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|For Unto Us | |VIP Dance (Toledo) | ||
|Open | |Diamond | ||
|unknown | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |For Unto Us | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Open Solos<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" |2021-2 | | rowspan="19" |2021-2 | ||