Tessa Pagone: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-8 | | rowspan="10" |2017-8 | ||
|On My Knees | | rowspan="10" |On My Knees | ||
|Acrobatic | | rowspan="10" |Acrobatic | ||
|Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | | rowspan="10" |Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | ||
|Star Systems (Columbus) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||