Isabella Febbraro: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
Insomnia - unknown | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
Beautiful World - | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Insomnia | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||
When You Grow Up - | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |On the Range | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />and 1 other | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Send in the Clowns | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Leila Cenk | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful World | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Talia Favia | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Delovely | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Julia Paslawski | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Advance Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |When You Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Advanced Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||