Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
Line 64: Line 64:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Starpower
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|}
|}