Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Breathless | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH | | style="text-align: center; " |ASH | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lancaster) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Aria | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Aria | ||