Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathless
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Breathless
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 45: Line 45:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lancaster)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lancaster)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Aria
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Aria