Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Teen Miss Dance KAR | |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Teen Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Senior Miss Dance KAR | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Senior Miss Dance KAR | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Senior Miss Starpower | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Senior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frail Love | | rowspan="10" |2017-18 | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="10" |Frail Love | ||
|Talia Favia | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="10" |Talia Favia | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos<br />Senior Miss Super Star | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solos<br />Contemporary Icon | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solos<br />Contemporary Icon<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Solo 15-19 | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Senior Miss Star Systems | |||
|Star Systems ( | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite 15-19 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> | |9<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite 15-19 Solos<br />6<sup>th</sup> for Miss Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Water and Wine | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Senior Miss Star Systems | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite 15-19 Solos<br />6<sup>th</sup> for Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Open Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||