Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by LoomerE |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="15" |2013-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |My Egyptian Lover | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Unknown | ||
|Onstage America (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Performance 9-11 Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Boardman) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Shining Stars Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Fire and Ice (Niagara Falls) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Niagara Falls) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Red 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Red 9-11 Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WILD (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Toledo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Boardman) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Unknown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|VIP (Cincinnati) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2014-5 | |||
| rowspan="12" |Dreamcatcher | |||
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="12" |Katie Watts | |||
|Velocity (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|WILD (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |KAR (Cleveland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Teen Miss Dance KAR | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Teen Miss Dance KAR | ||
| Line 37: | Line 98: | ||
|National Teen Miss Dance America KAR | |National Teen Miss Dance America KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ASH (Philadelphia) | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Boardman) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Super Star Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|VIP (Cincinnati) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Queen Bee | |Queen Bee | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |StarQuest (Youngstown) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2016 | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 161: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Senior Miss Starpower | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Senior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2017- | | rowspan="10" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan="10" |Frail Love | | rowspan="10" |Frail Love | ||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||