Cortnee Wilson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Red Lips | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Red Lips | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Burning Up | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ella Cron<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Faith Mccain<br />Ava Mclarand<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Kyla Moore<br />Delanie Munger<br />Jordan Simon<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Latch | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Ava Mclarand<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Emily Park<br />Reese Willis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rely on You | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hide & Seek | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Morgan Abadie<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Olivia Mcginnis<br />Ava Mclarand<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Kyla Moore<br />Emily Park<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Carina Wu | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Show Me Love | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rorey Chavarria<br />Cameron Chen<br />Darby Cron<br />Raegen Dowling<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Aubree Kayl<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Carlee Liederman<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | | style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 112: | Line 162: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rut | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Madelein Rupe<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Delaney Williams<br />[[Tate Relock]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mr. Monotony | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Ashley Cravens<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Ava Mclarand<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Guns | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Ashley Cravens<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Somebody | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kenzi Arnold<br />Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Olivia Mcginnis<br />Ava Mclarand<br />Kyla Moore<br />Emily Park<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Reese Willis<br />Carina Wu<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |There Will Be Time | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Cameron Chen<br />Evan Guinet<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Zeke Lindsey<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Carina Wu | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |OCPAA | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rut | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rut | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 132: | Line 233: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alamo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fiorella Baclit<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Tate Relock]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||