Cortnee Wilson: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 160: Line 160:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 215: Line 215:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |There Will Be Time
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |There Will Be Time
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Cameron Chen<br />Evan Guinet<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Zeke Lindsey<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Carina Wu
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Cameron Chen<br />Evan Guinet<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Zeke Lindsey<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Carina Wu
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-