Cortnee Wilson: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 160: Line 160:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 177: Line 177:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Star Showcase
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Star Showcase
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rut
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Madelein Rupe<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Delaney Williams<br />[[Tate Relock]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Mr. Monotony
| style="text-align: center; " |Mr. Monotony