Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Born to Entertain | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |See Me Now | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Greatest Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shelter | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Straight Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sink Back into the Ocean | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Water Under the Bridge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Rorey Chavarria<br />Darby Cron<br />Raegen Dowling<br />Lindsey George<br />Aubree Kayl<br />Carlee Liederman<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Red Lips | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Raegen Dowling<br />Lindsey George<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Julianna Saigusa<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Never Knock | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Lindsey George<br />Aubree Kayl<br />Carlee Liederman<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Diner | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Aubree Kayl<br />Carlee Liederman<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />Emerson Garcia<br />Lindsey George<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Submarines | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />Lindsey George<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yaow | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||