Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Sink Back into the Ocean | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Showcase (Long Beach) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MOVE | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Showcase (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 414: | Line 441: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|Rent Live | |Rent Live | ||
|Ensemble | |Ensemble | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Live with Kelly & Ryan | |||
|Herself | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 427: | Line 458: | ||
*[http://www.twitter.com/hannahleidazle/ Twitter] | *[http://www.twitter.com/hannahleidazle/ Twitter] | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/hannahleidazle/ Instagram] | *[http://www.instagram.com/hannahleidazle/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/B0PYNKdg9N7/ Live with Kelly & Ryan] | |||
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLg_OFakVAhOjWyrOGh5uOQ/ YouTube] | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLg_OFakVAhOjWyrOGh5uOQ/ YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||