Claire Spisak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
|Carry On
|Carry On
|Open
|Open
Line 104: Line 104:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Ain't No Other Man
| rowspan="2" |Perth
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Youngstown)
|StarQuest (Youngstown)
|did not place
|5<sup>th</sup> in Select Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Perth
| rowspan="2" |2016-18
| rowspan="2" |Ain't No Other Man
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Youngstown)
|StarQuest (Youngstown)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Select Senior Solos
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
|We Will Be Loved
|Contemporary
|unknown
|RADIX (Toronto)
|did not place
|-
|You Ruined Me
|Lyrical
|unknown
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|N/A
|}
|}