Claire Spisak: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
|Carry On | |Carry On | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Perth | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |StarQuest (Youngstown) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Select Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |2016-18 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ain't No Other Man | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |StarQuest (Youngstown) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
|We Will Be Loved | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|RADIX (Toronto) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|You Ruined Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||