Tessa Dalke: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
|I'm There Too | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" |Requiem | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Elegy | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Vow | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Seduces Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|Miss Dance | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mad Scene | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Vislia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Black Light | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Vislia) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Be My Baby | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|This is the End of Everything | |||
|Open | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Take On Me | |||
| | | | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||