Sarah Shepherd: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Melia Mariano]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> Kayla Shen | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Melia Mariano]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> Kayla Shen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Even in Death | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Malia Asahino <br> Hayden Dessero <br> Kt Madden <br> [[Madelyne Spang]] <br> Savannah Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maybe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Malia Asahino <br> Emma Christie <br> Hayden Desero <br> [[Miabella Gonzalez]] <br> [[Jessie Presch]] <br> Madison Smith | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Million Dollar Crew | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emma Christie <br> Hayden Dessero <br> Bella Jones <br> [[Emma Mather]] <br> Andrew Medrano <br> Diego Pasillas <br> Madison Smith <br> Savannah Stone <br> Ashley Urbina | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rise | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Malia Asahino <br> Emma Christie <br> Hayden Dessero <br> [[Miabella Gonzalez]] <br> Georgia Harris <br> Raegan Kirby <br> [[Emma Mather]] <br> Diego Pasillas <br> [[Jessie Presch]] <br> Madison Smith <br> Savannah Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What the World Needs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Malia Asahino <br> Hayden Dessero <br> [[Miabella Gonzalez]] <br> Raegan Kirby <br> Kt Madden <br> [[Jessie Presch]] <br> Madison Smith <br> [[Madelyne Spang]] <br> Savannah Stone <br> Iz Verdea | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||