Sarah Shepherd: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Karame Adesko | | style="text-align: center; " |Karame Adesko | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |My Boyfriend's Back | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Melia Mariano]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Divas | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Melia Mariano]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pop Drop and Roll | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Audrey Lee]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||