Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 86: Line 86:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
|The Lookout
| rowspan="3" |The Lookout
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="3" |
|NYDCA (Greenville)
|NYDCA (Greenville)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Outstanding Dancer
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Outstanding Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|did not place
|-
|ASH
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020