Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Triumph | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NYDCA (Atlantic City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||