Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 177: Line 177:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Triumph
| rowspan="2" |Triumph
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |self-choreographed
|NYDCA (Atlantic City)
|NYDCA (Atlantic City)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|NYDCA (Atlanta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}