Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
|2008
|2008
|Sweet Zoo
|Sweet Zoo
|
|Acro/Gym Dance
|
|
|KAR Finals (Myrtle Beach)
|KAR Finals (Myrtle Beach)
Line 38: Line 38:
|2009
|2009
|I'm Five
|I'm Five
|
|Acro/Gym Dance
|
|
|KAR (Lowell)
|KAR (Lowell)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2010
| rowspan="2" |2010
|I'm Cute
|I'm Cute
|Jazz
|
|
|KAR (Lowell)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|Belle
|Acro/Gym Dance
|
|
|KAR (Lowell)
|KAR (Lowell)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2011
| rowspan="4" |2011
| rowspan="2"|I'm Flying
| rowspan="2" |I'm Flying
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym Dance
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Lowell)
|KAR (Lowell)
Line 59: Line 65:
|On Stage America (Providence)
|On Stage America (Providence)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|My Name in Lights
| rowspan="2" |My Name in Lights
|
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Lowell)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|On Stage America (Providence)
|On Stage America (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
Line 134: Line 143:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Long Island)
|Rainbow (Long Island)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Providence)
|StarQuest (Providence)