Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Itsy Bitsy Spider | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Showoff | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Spell on You | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Some Changes Made | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 74: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||