Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Spell on You
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spell on You
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010