Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spell on You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||